Service Awards Recognition

 

5 Year Service Awards


  • Janet L. Alexander
  • Dr. Iain D. Anderson
  • Dr. Alesha D. Baker
  • Nicole M. Bennefeld
  • Briana J. Clifton Drury
  • Mary M. Duevel
  • Arron M. Edwards
  • Shannon P. Eyberg
  • Sarah E. Gallagher-Krein
  • Tonya S. Garrett
  • Deborah J. Graham
  • Dr. Nathaniel S. Green
  • Abigail M. Gunnink
  • Jarilyn W. Haney
  • Steven T. Hensley
  • Adam G. Hull
  • Dr. MooSong Kim
  • Dr. Farina King
  • Matthew D. Krein
  • Nicole Lasky
  • Pollyanna Latta
  • Dalana M. Leach
  • Danny P. Mabery
  • John R. McIntosh
  • Jerreth L. McLaughlin
  • Kendra L. Mouse
  • Whitney L. Myers
  • Jennifer S. Nichols
  • William D. Perkins
  • Kaylin G. Ray
  • Craig C. Reinehr
  • Lori B. Riley
  • Austin D. Rosenthal
  • Dr. Candessa L. Tehee
  • Red L. Walker
  • Dr. Christopher L. Weaver
  • Stephen W. Wegrzyn
  • Martin C. Wilson
  • Dr. Roy L. Wood

 

10 Year Service Awards


  • Jerry D. Adsit
  • Jonathan P. Asbill
  • Michael W. Ball
  • Scott D. Bridges
  • Susan K. Chitwood
  • Richard L. Copeland
  • Robert A. Czlonka
  • Dr. Sapna Das Bradoo
  • Alisa G. Douglas
  • Jamie S. Farmer
  • Joseph A. Farmer
  • Heather L. Fenton
  • Arthur H. Gilbert
  • Peggy Glenn
  • Kenneth D. Goad
  • Luvice J. Hummingbird
  • Phillip M. Keith
  • Shayna M. Macias
  • Emily McLaughlin
  • Elizabeth D. Peterson
  • April E. Phillips
  • Joshua M. Rader
  • Shannon T. Robbins
  • David A. Shelburne
  • Jerol C. Skinner
  • Mai Anh Vu Tran
  • Jami D. Wright
  • Weijia Zhu

15 Year Service Awards


  • Dana S. Boren
  • Beth M. Bowin
  • Monique A. Brinker
  • Khristina L. Cornsilk
  • Carolyn S. Cox
  • Dr. Anita R. Ede
  • Dr. Brett A. Fitzgerald
  • Cassie M. Freise
  • Dr. Christopher C. Garland
  • Rebecca R. Gladd
  • Tana L. Hendrickson
  • Dr. Julia S. Kwok
  • Dr. Jessica E. Martin
  • Dr. Ingrid A. Massey
  • Curtis W. Medlin
  • Tina L. Medlock
  • Cathleen M. Morales
  • Dr. Mark A. Paulissen
  • Ricky D. Poteet
  • Donna L. Roberson
  • Wesley J. Smith
  • Dr. Sophia J. Sweeney
  • Lois A. Todd
  • Benjamin W. Wheeler
  • Sheree M. Whiteside
  • Arthur D. Wilder
  • Marcus E. Yahola

20 Year Service Awards

  • Dr. John C. Diamantopoulos
  • Barbara E. Fuller
  • Brynn Hamner
  • Dr. Patrick D. Harrington
  • Lance A. Hunter
  • Eslie R. Jordan
  • Christine D. Landsaw
  • Dr. Christopher T. Malone
  • Jenifer L. Rogers
  • Dr. Frank A. Zeigler

 

25 Year Service Awards

  • Dr. Teri A. Cochran
  • Dr. Dave M. Linebarger
  • Dr. Kenny A. Paris
  • Sue A. Semrow
  • Dr. Michael R. Wilds

 

30 Year Service Awards


  • Dr. Ahmet Ozturk
  • Dr. David K. Scott
  • William M. Thompson

40 Year Service Awards


  • Dr. Sally L. Armstrong
  • Lois I. Buttress