Find Your University Representative-Oklahoma

 
 

Select Your High School Name (Oklahoma)

Achille

Ada

Adair

Afton

Agra

Alex

Aline-Cleo

Allen

Altus

Amber-Pocasset

Anadarko

Apache

Arapaho-Butler

Ardmore

Arkoma

Arnett

Astec Charter

Atoka

Augustine Christian

Balko

Barnsdall

Bartlesville

Battiest

Beaver

Beggs

Bennington

Berryhill

Bethany

Bethel

Big Pasture

Billings

Binger-Oney

Bishop Kelley

Bixby

Blackwell

Blair

Blanchard

Blanche Thomas

Bluejacket

Boise City

Bokoshe

Booker T. Washington

Boswell

Boulevard Christian

Bowlegs

Braggs

Bray-Doyle

Bridge Creek

Bristow

Broken Arrow

Broken Bow

Buffalo

Buffalo Valley

Burlington

Burns Flat-Dill City

Butner

Byng

Cache

Caddo

Calera

Calumet

Calvin

Cameron

Canadian

Caney

Caney Valley

Canton

Canute

Capitol Hill

Carl Albert

Carnegie

Carney

Cascia Hall

Cashion

Catoosa

Cave Springs

Cement

Central

Chandler

Charles Page

Chattanooga

Chelsea

Checotah

Cherokee

Cheyenne

Chickasha

Chisholm

Choctaw

Chouteau-Mazie

Cimarron

Claremore Christian

Claremore

Claremore-Sequoyah

Clayton

Cleveland

Clinton

Coalgate

Colbert

Colcord

Coleman

Collinsville

Comanche

Commerce

Cookson Hills Christian Academy

Copan

Cordell

Covington-Douglas

Coweta

Coyle

Crescent

Crooked Oak

Cross Christian Academy

Crossings Christian

Crowder

Cushing

Cyril

Daniel Webster

Davenport

Davis

Deer Creek

Deer Creek-Lamont

Del City

Depew

Dewar

Dewey

Dibble

Dickson

Douglass

Dove Science Academy (Tulsa)

Dove Science Academy (OKC)

Dover

Drummond

Drumright

Duke

Duncan

Durant

Eagletown

Earlsboro

East Central

Edmond North

Eisenhower

El Reno

Elgin

Elk City

Emerson Alternative

Empire

Enid

Epic Charter

Erick

Eufaula

Fairland

Fairview

Fargo

Felt

Fletcher

Forgan

Fort Cobb-Broxton

Fort Gibson

Fort Supply

Fort Towson

Fox

Foyil

Frederick

Freedom

Frontier

Ft. Sill-Lawton

Gans

Garber

Geary

Geronimo

Glencoe

Glenpool

Goodwell

Gore

Gracemont

Graham

Grandfield

Granite

Grove

Guthrie

Guymon

Haileyville

Hammon

Hanna

Hardesty

Harding Charter Prep

Harding Fine Arts

Harper

Harrah

Hartshorne

Haskell

Haworth

Healdton

Heavener

Hennessey

Henryetta

Hilldale

Hinton

Hobart

Holdenville

Holland Hall

Hollis

Hominy

Honey Hill Christian Academy

Hooker

Howe

Hugo

Hulbert

Hydro-Eakly

Idabel

Indiahoma

Indianola

Inola

Jay

Jenks

John Marshall

Jones

Justice Alma Wilson Seeworth Ac.

Kansas

Kellyville

Keota

Ketchum Adventist Academy

Ketchum

Keyes

Keys

Kiamichi Technology Center

Kiefer

Kingfisher

Kingston

Kinta

Kiowa

Konawa

Kremlin-Hillsdale

Latta

Lavaca

Laverne

Lawton

Leedey

Leflore

Lexington

Liberty

Lincoln Christian

Little Axe

Locust Grove

Lomega

Lone Grove

Lone Wolf

Lookeba-Sickles

Luther

Macarthur

Madill

Mangum

Mannford

Marietta

Marlow

Mason

Maud

Maysville

McAlester

McCurtain

McLain HS for Science and Technology

Medford

Meeker

Memorial

Merritt

Metro Christian

Miami

Midway

Midwest City

Milburn

Mill Creek

Millwood

Minco

Mingo Valley

Moore

Mooreland

Morris

Morrison

Moss

Mounds

Mountain View-Gotebo

Moyers

Muldrow

Mulhall-Orlando

Muskogee

Mustang

Nathan Hale

Navajo

New Lima

Newcastle

Newkirk

Noble

Norman

Norman North

Northeast

Northwest Classen

Northwoods Fine Arts

Nowata

Oaks Mission

Oilton

OK Job Corps Academy (Tulsa)

Okarche

Okay

Okeene

Okemah

Oklahoma Centennial

Oklahoma Connections Academy

Oklahoma School for the Blind

Oklahoma Union

Okmulgee

Oktaha

Olive

Olustee-Eldorado

Oologah-Talala

Owasso

Paden

Panama

Panola

Paoli

Pathways

Pauls Valley

Pawhuska

Pawnee

Peace Academy

Penn Foster

Perkins-Tyron

Perry

Piedmont

Pioneer-Pleasant Vale

Pittsburg

Plainview

Pocola

Ponca City

Pond Creek-Hunter

Porter Consolidated

Porum

Poteau

Prague

Prairie Grove

Preston

Prue

Pryor

Purcell

Putnam City

Putnam City North

Putnam City West

Quapaw

Quinton

Rattan

Red Oak

Reydon

Ringling

Ringwood

Ripley

Riverside Indian School

Rock Creek

Roff

Roland

Rush Springs

Ryan

Salina

Sallisaw

Sallisaw Central

Santa Fe

Santa Fe South

Sapulpa

Sasakwa

Savanna

Sayre

Schulter

Seiling

Seminole

Sharon-Mutual

Shattuck

Shawnee

Shidler

Silo

Skiatook

Smithville

Snyder

Soper

South Coffeyville

Southeast

Southmoore

Southridge

Sperry

Spiro

Springer

Star Spencer

Sterling

Stigler

Stillwater

Stilwell

Stonewall

Stratford

Street School

Stringtown

Strother

Stroud

Stuart

Sulphur

Sweetwater

Tahlequah

Tahlequah-Sequoyah

Talala Christian Academy

Taloga

Temple

Texhoma

Thackerville

Thomas Edison

Thomas-Fay-Custer

Timberlake

Tipton

Tishomingo

Tonkawa

Town and Country

Tulsa Memorial

Tulsa School of Arts and Sciences

Tupelo

Turner

Turpin

Tushka

Tuttle

Tyrone

U.S. Grant

Union

Union Intermediate

Union City

Valliant

Vanoss

Varnum

Velma-Alma

Verden

Verdigris

Vian

Vici

Victory Christian

Vinita

Wagoner

Wagoner Christian

Walters

Wapanucka

Warner

Washington

Watonga

Watts

Waukomis

Waurika

Wayne

Waynoka

Weatherford

Webbers Falls

Welch

Weleetka

Wellston

Wes Watkins Technology Center

Wesleyan Christian

Western Heights

Westmoore

Westville

Wetumka

Wewoka

Whitesboro

Will Rogers

William Bradford Christian

Wilson (Henryetta)

Wilson

Wister

Woodland

Woodward

Wright City

Wyandotte

Wynnewood

Wynona

Yarbrough

Yukon